• Classifica

    PosPVDSGFGSMIPunti
    1 Football Riano25194249113861
    2 DuepigrecoRoma25175353262756
    3 Bassano Romano25156452282451
    4 Fidene25119545271842
    5 Real Campagnano2513393540-542
    6 Anguillara Calcio2512583930941
    7 Monte Mario25123103526939
    8 Football Club Casalotti2510783329437
    9 Saxa Flaminia Labaro25105104741635
    Visualizza la classifica intera
  • Twitter