• Classifica

    PosPVDSGFGSMIPunti
    4 Vigor Acquapendente65011741315
    5 Csl Soccer6411106413
    6 Urbetevere Calcio7412118313
    7 Tolfa Calcio74121210213
    8 DuepigrecoRoma74031315-212
    9 PolIsportiva Pian Due Torri7322107311
    10 Aranova7313107310
    11 Città di Cerveteri73131313010
    12 Doc Gallese 2010730478-19
    Visualizza la classifica intera
  • Twitter