• Classifica

    PosPVDSGFGSMIPunti
    3 Corneto Tarquinia33008359
    4 Csl Soccer32103127
    5 Vigor Acquapendente32019456
    6 Urbetevere Calcio32014226
    7 DuepigrecoRoma32016516
    8 Città di Cerveteri31117524
    9 Atletico Ladispoli311123-14
    10 Santa Marinella 194731024313
    11 Aranova310224-23
    Visualizza la classifica intera
  • Twitter