• Classifica

    PosPVDSGFGSMIPunti
    1 Compagnia Portuale Cv200544001511412
    2 Polisportiva Monti Cimini431071610
    3 Corneto Tarquinia431094510
    4 Vigor Acquapendente430110469
    5 DuepigrecoRoma430111659
    6 Urbetevere Calcio43016339
    7 Città di Cerveteri42118537
    8 Csl Soccer42114317
    9 PolIsportiva Pian Due Torri41213305
    Visualizza la classifica intera
  • Twitter