• Classifica

    PosPVDSGFGSMIPunti
    1 Football Riano30234360134773
    2 DuepigrecoRoma30225367293871
    3 Bassano Romano30176760362457
    4 Fidene30149758352351
    5 Real Campagnano30154114751-449
    6 Football Club Casalotti301210843331046
    7 Monte Mario30143134236645
    8 Anguillara Calcio30136114545045
    9 Saxa Flaminia Labaro30125135448641
    Visualizza la classifica intera
  • Twitter