• Classifica

    PosPVDSGFGSMIPunti
    1 Football Riano24184247103758
    2 DuepigrecoRoma24165346262053
    3 Bassano Romano24146450282248
    4 Fidene24109543261739
    5 Monte Mario24123935251039
    6 Real Campagnano2412393440-639
    7 Anguillara Calcio2411583830838
    8 Football Club Casalotti2410773326737
    9 Saxa Flaminia Labaro2495104441332
    Visualizza la classifica intera
  • Twitter