Classifica

PosPVDSGFGSMIPunti
1 DuepigrecoRoma30205557243365
2 Primavalle30194772432961
3 Garbatella30169556272957
4 Dragon City30158762372553
5 Nuova Santamarinellese30165962392353
6 Atletico Casalotti30158746291753
7 PolIsportiva Pian Due Torri30134135548743
8 Bravetta30126124742542
9 Dm 84 Cerveteri30910114341237
10 Palidoro3095165282-3032
11 Canossa 196330710134058-1831
12 Selva Candida3086164466-2230
13 Atletico Ostiense3084183965-2628
14 Stagni di Ostia30242433105-7210
15 Real Flamenco 823013262293-716

1° giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
5 ottobre 2014Stagni di Ostia Palidoro0 - 6
5 ottobre 2014PolIsportiva Pian Due Torri Dm 84 Cerveteri2 - 1
5 ottobre 2014Real Bracciano 1910 Nuova Santamarinellese1 - 2
5 ottobre 2014Garbatella Canossa 19633 - 0
5 ottobre 2014Dragon City Primavalle3 - 2
5 ottobre 2014Atletico Casalotti Atletico Ostiense1 - 0
5 ottobre 2014Bravetta Selva Candida2 - 1
4 ottobre 2014DuepigrecoRoma Real Flamenco 826 - 0

2° giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
12 ottobre 2014Selva Candida Garbatella2 - 1
12 ottobre 2014Real Flamenco 82 PolIsportiva Pian Due Torri0 - 1
12 ottobre 2014Palidoro Real Bracciano 19102 - 4
12 ottobre 2014Nuova Santamarinellese Bravetta0 - 4
12 ottobre 2014Canossa 1963 Atletico Casalotti0 - 2
12 ottobre 2014Atletico Ostiense Dragon City0 - 2
12 ottobre 2014Dm 84 Cerveteri Stagni di Ostia4 - 0
11 ottobre 2014Primavalle DuepigrecoRoma1 - 0

3° giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
19 ottobre 2014Stagni di Ostia Real Flamenco 824 - 0
19 ottobre 2014PolIsportiva Pian Due Torri Primavalle1 - 1
19 ottobre 2014Dragon City Canossa 19632 - 2
19 ottobre 2014Garbatella Nuova Santamarinellese3 - 1
19 ottobre 2014Bravetta Real Bracciano 19103 - 1
18 ottobre 2014Dm 84 Cerveteri Palidoro1 - 2
18 ottobre 2014Atletico Casalotti Selva Candida3 - 2
18 ottobre 2014DuepigrecoRoma Atletico Ostiense4 - 2

4° giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
26 ottobre 2014Selva Candida Dragon City0 - 0
26 ottobre 2014Real Flamenco 82 Dm 84 Cerveteri0 - 2
26 ottobre 2014Real Bracciano 1910 Garbatella3 - 2
26 ottobre 2014Primavalle Stagni di Ostia4 - 3
26 ottobre 2014Palidoro Bravetta4 - 1
26 ottobre 2014Nuova Santamarinellese Atletico Casalotti2 - 0
26 ottobre 2014Canossa 1963 DuepigrecoRoma1 - 2
26 ottobre 2014Atletico Ostiense PolIsportiva Pian Due Torri3 - 2

5° giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
2 novembre 2014Stagni di Ostia Atletico Ostiense2 - 4
2 novembre 2014Real Flamenco 82 Palidoro0 - 1
2 novembre 2014PolIsportiva Pian Due Torri Canossa 19630 - 2
2 novembre 2014Dragon City Nuova Santamarinellese3 - 1
2 novembre 2014Garbatella Bravetta0 - 0
1 novembre 2014Dm 84 Cerveteri Primavalle5 - 4
1 novembre 2014Atletico Casalotti Real Bracciano 19102 - 0
1 novembre 2014DuepigrecoRoma Selva Candida3 - 2

6° giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
9 novembre 2014Selva Candida PolIsportiva Pian Due Torri0 - 0
9 novembre 2014Real Bracciano 1910 Dragon City3 - 1
9 novembre 2014Primavalle Real Flamenco 822 - 1
9 novembre 2014Palidoro Garbatella1 - 2
9 novembre 2014Canossa 1963 Stagni di Ostia4 - 1
9 novembre 2014Bravetta Atletico Casalotti0 - 1
9 novembre 2014Atletico Ostiense Dm 84 Cerveteri0 - 1
9 novembre 2014Nuova Santamarinellese DuepigrecoRoma1 - 2

7° giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
16 novembre 2014Dm 84 Cerveteri Canossa 19632 - 1
16 novembre 2014Real Flamenco 82 Atletico Ostiense2 - 2
16 novembre 2014Primavalle Palidoro5 - 1
16 novembre 2014Dragon City Bravetta2 - 1
16 novembre 2014Stagni di Ostia Selva Candida2 - 1
16 novembre 2014PolIsportiva Pian Due Torri Nuova Santamarinellese0 - 1
16 novembre 2014Atletico Casalotti Garbatella4 - 1
15 novembre 2014DuepigrecoRoma Real Bracciano 19102 - 3

8° giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
23 novembre 2014Selva Candida Dm 84 Cerveteri2 - 1
23 novembre 2014Real Bracciano 1910 PolIsportiva Pian Due Torri4 - 0
23 novembre 2014Palidoro Atletico Casalotti1 - 0
23 novembre 2014Nuova Santamarinellese Stagni di Ostia3 - 0
23 novembre 2014Garbatella Dragon City3 - 1
23 novembre 2014Canossa 1963 Real Flamenco 822 - 1
23 novembre 2014Bravetta DuepigrecoRoma0 - 2
23 novembre 2014Atletico Ostiense Primavalle1 - 4

9° giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
30 novembre 2014Stagni di Ostia Real Bracciano 19101 - 2
30 novembre 2014Real Flamenco 82 Selva Candida0 - 0
30 novembre 2014Primavalle Canossa 19632 - 2
30 novembre 2014PolIsportiva Pian Due Torri Bravetta0 - 2
30 novembre 2014Dragon City Atletico Casalotti0 - 1
30 novembre 2014Dm 84 Cerveteri Nuova Santamarinellese1 - 2
30 novembre 2014Atletico Ostiense Palidoro2 - 2
29 novembre 2014DuepigrecoRoma Garbatella0 - 0

10° giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
7 dicembre 2014Selva Candida Primavalle1 - 4
7 dicembre 2014Real Bracciano 1910 Dm 84 Cerveteri3 - 0
7 dicembre 2014Palidoro Dragon City0 - 3
7 dicembre 2014Nuova Santamarinellese Real Flamenco 824 - 0
7 dicembre 2014Garbatella PolIsportiva Pian Due Torri2 - 1
7 dicembre 2014Canossa 1963 Atletico Ostiense2 - 4
7 dicembre 2014Bravetta Stagni di Ostia3 - 0
7 dicembre 2014Atletico Casalotti DuepigrecoRoma0 - 0

11° giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
14 dicembre 2014Stagni di Ostia Garbatella0 - 1
14 dicembre 2014Real Flamenco 82 Real Bracciano 19101 - 3
14 dicembre 2014Primavalle Nuova Santamarinellese3 - 2
14 dicembre 2014PolIsportiva Pian Due Torri Atletico Casalotti1 - 2
14 dicembre 2014Dm 84 Cerveteri Bravetta1 - 0
14 dicembre 2014Canossa 1963 Palidoro1 - 0
14 dicembre 2014Atletico Ostiense Selva Candida3 - 1
13 dicembre 2014DuepigrecoRoma Dragon City2 - 0

12° giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
21 dicembre 2014Selva Candida Canossa 19632 - 2
21 dicembre 2014Real Bracciano 1910 Primavalle2 - 0
21 dicembre 2014Palidoro DuepigrecoRoma1 - 0
21 dicembre 2014Dragon City PolIsportiva Pian Due Torri5 - 0
21 dicembre 2014Nuova Santamarinellese Atletico Ostiense1 - 0
21 dicembre 2014Garbatella Dm 84 Cerveteri1 - 1
21 dicembre 2014Bravetta Real Flamenco 824 - 1
21 dicembre 2014Atletico Casalotti Stagni di Ostia4 - 1

13° giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
4 gennaio 2015Stagni di Ostia Dragon City2 - 2
4 gennaio 2015Selva Candida Palidoro3 - 1
4 gennaio 2015Real Flamenco 82 Garbatella0 - 3
4 gennaio 2015Primavalle Bravetta3 - 0
4 gennaio 2015PolIsportiva Pian Due Torri DuepigrecoRoma2 - 0
4 gennaio 2015Dm 84 Cerveteri Atletico Casalotti0 - 0
4 gennaio 2015Canossa 1963 Nuova Santamarinellese1 - 1
4 gennaio 2015Atletico Ostiense Real Bracciano 19101 - 2

14° giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
11 gennaio 2015Real Bracciano 1910 Canossa 19635 - 0
11 gennaio 2015PolIsportiva Pian Due Torri Palidoro4 - 0
11 gennaio 2015Dragon City Dm 84 Cerveteri1 - 1
11 gennaio 2015Nuova Santamarinellese Selva Candida4 - 1
11 gennaio 2015Garbatella Primavalle0 - 0
11 gennaio 2015Bravetta Atletico Ostiense0 - 0
11 gennaio 2015Atletico Casalotti Real Flamenco 822 - 1
10 gennaio 2015DuepigrecoRoma Stagni di Ostia3 - 1

15° giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
18 gennaio 2015Stagni di Ostia PolIsportiva Pian Due Torri2 - 2
18 gennaio 2015Selva Candida Real Bracciano 19100 - 2
18 gennaio 2015Real Flamenco 82 Dragon City0 - 2
18 gennaio 2015Primavalle Atletico Casalotti1 - 0
18 gennaio 2015Palidoro Nuova Santamarinellese0 - 0
18 gennaio 2015Dm 84 Cerveteri DuepigrecoRoma1 - 3
18 gennaio 2015Canossa 1963 Bravetta0 - 1
18 gennaio 2015Atletico Ostiense Garbatella0 - 2

16° giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
25 gennaio 2015Palidoro Stagni di Ostia9 - 0
25 gennaio 2015Nuova Santamarinellese Real Bracciano 19101 - 3
25 gennaio 2015Dm 84 Cerveteri PolIsportiva Pian Due Torri0 - 1
25 gennaio 2015Primavalle Dragon City2 - 1
25 gennaio 2015Canossa 1963 Garbatella1 - 1
25 gennaio 2015Real Flamenco 82 DuepigrecoRoma0 - 2
25 gennaio 2015Selva Candida Bravetta1 - 2
25 gennaio 2015Atletico Ostiense Atletico Casalotti0 - 3

17° giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
1 febbraio 2015Garbatella Selva Candida1 - 1
1 febbraio 2015PolIsportiva Pian Due Torri Real Flamenco 826 - 1
1 febbraio 2015Real Bracciano 1910 Palidoro10 - 0
1 febbraio 2015Bravetta Nuova Santamarinellese0 - 1
1 febbraio 2015Stagni di Ostia Dm 84 Cerveteri2 - 2
1 febbraio 2015Atletico Casalotti Canossa 19632 - 0
1 febbraio 2015Dragon City Atletico Ostiense2 - 1
31 gennaio 2015DuepigrecoRoma Primavalle2 - 0

18° giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
8 febbraio 2015Real Flamenco 82 Stagni di Ostia2 - 0
8 febbraio 2015Primavalle PolIsportiva Pian Due Torri1 - 0
8 febbraio 2015Canossa 1963 Dragon City1 - 1
8 febbraio 2015Nuova Santamarinellese Garbatella0 - 1
8 febbraio 2015Atletico Ostiense DuepigrecoRoma1 - 2
8 febbraio 2015Palidoro Dm 84 Cerveteri1 - 1
8 febbraio 2015Real Bracciano 1910 Bravetta6 - 0
8 febbraio 2015Selva Candida Atletico Casalotti2 - 1

19° giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
15 febbraio 2015Dragon City Selva Candida1 - 0
15 febbraio 2015Dm 84 Cerveteri Real Flamenco 824 - 1
15 febbraio 2015Garbatella Real Bracciano 19102 - 1
15 febbraio 2015Stagni di Ostia Primavalle0 - 2
15 febbraio 2015Bravetta Palidoro3 - 1
15 febbraio 2015Atletico Casalotti Nuova Santamarinellese1 - 1
15 febbraio 2015PolIsportiva Pian Due Torri Atletico Ostiense4 - 1
14 febbraio 2015DuepigrecoRoma Canossa 19632 - 0

20° giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
22 febbraio 2015Atletico Ostiense Stagni di Ostia5 - 0
22 febbraio 2015Palidoro Real Flamenco 821 - 0
22 febbraio 2015Canossa 1963 PolIsportiva Pian Due Torri1 - 3
22 febbraio 2015Nuova Santamarinellese Dragon City1 - 2
22 febbraio 2015Bravetta Garbatella0 - 0
22 febbraio 2015Selva Candida DuepigrecoRoma1 - 1
22 febbraio 2015Primavalle Dm 84 Cerveteri5 - 0
22 febbraio 2015Real Bracciano 1910 Atletico Casalotti1 - 1

21° giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
1 marzo 2015PolIsportiva Pian Due Torri Selva Candida2 - 1
1 marzo 2015Dragon City Real Bracciano 19100 - 0
1 marzo 2015Real Flamenco 82 Primavalle1 - 2
1 marzo 2015Garbatella Palidoro4 - 0
1 marzo 2015Stagni di Ostia Canossa 19631 - 2
1 marzo 2015Atletico Casalotti Bravetta1 - 1
1 marzo 2015Dm 84 Cerveteri Atletico Ostiense3 - 0
28 febbraio 2015DuepigrecoRoma Nuova Santamarinellese2 - 0

22° giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
8 marzo 2015Selva Candida Stagni di Ostia4 - 2
8 marzo 2015Atletico Ostiense Real Flamenco 822 - 1
8 marzo 2015Palidoro Primavalle3 - 6
8 marzo 2015Nuova Santamarinellese PolIsportiva Pian Due Torri3 - 1
8 marzo 2015Bravetta Dragon City2 - 1
8 marzo 2015Real Bracciano 1910 DuepigrecoRoma1 - 0
8 marzo 2015Canossa 1963 Dm 84 Cerveteri1 - 1
8 marzo 2015Garbatella Atletico Casalotti1 - 1

23° giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
15 marzo 2015Dm 84 Cerveteri Selva Candida6 - 0
15 marzo 2015PolIsportiva Pian Due Torri Real Bracciano 19101 - 1
15 marzo 2015Atletico Casalotti Palidoro0 - 1
15 marzo 2015Stagni di Ostia Nuova Santamarinellese4 - 4
15 marzo 2015Dragon City Garbatella4 - 2
15 marzo 2015Real Flamenco 82 Canossa 19631 - 1
15 marzo 2015Primavalle Atletico Ostiense3 - 0
14 marzo 2015DuepigrecoRoma Bravetta3 - 2

24° giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
22 marzo 2015Real Bracciano 1910 Stagni di Ostia9 - 0
22 marzo 2015Selva Candida Real Flamenco 824 - 2
22 marzo 2015Canossa 1963 Primavalle1 - 4
22 marzo 2015Bravetta PolIsportiva Pian Due Torri1 - 3
22 marzo 2015Atletico Casalotti Dragon City2 - 1
22 marzo 2015Garbatella DuepigrecoRoma0 - 2
22 marzo 2015Nuova Santamarinellese Dm 84 Cerveteri3 - 0
22 marzo 2015Palidoro Atletico Ostiense1 - 2

25° giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
29 marzo 2015Primavalle Selva Candida4 - 2
29 marzo 2015Dm 84 Cerveteri Real Bracciano 19101 - 2
29 marzo 2015Dragon City Palidoro7 - 1
29 marzo 2015Real Flamenco 82 Nuova Santamarinellese1 - 4
29 marzo 2015PolIsportiva Pian Due Torri Garbatella1 - 2
29 marzo 2015Atletico Ostiense Canossa 19633 - 1
29 marzo 2015Stagni di Ostia Bravetta1 - 2
28 marzo 2015DuepigrecoRoma Atletico Casalotti3 - 0

26° giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
12 aprile 2015Selva Candida Atletico Ostiense3 - 2
12 aprile 2015Real Bracciano 1910 Real Flamenco 824 - 0
12 aprile 2015Dragon City DuepigrecoRoma1 - 1
12 aprile 2015Palidoro Canossa 19632 - 2
12 aprile 2015Nuova Santamarinellese Primavalle4 - 1
12 aprile 2015Garbatella Stagni di Ostia6 - 0
12 aprile 2015Bravetta Dm 84 Cerveteri1 - 1
12 aprile 2015Atletico Casalotti PolIsportiva Pian Due Torri2 - 3

27° giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
19 aprile 2015Stagni di Ostia Atletico Casalotti0 - 3
19 aprile 2015Real Flamenco 82 Bravetta0 - 9
19 aprile 2015Primavalle Real Bracciano 19101 - 2
19 aprile 2015PolIsportiva Pian Due Torri Dragon City2 - 3
19 aprile 2015Dm 84 Cerveteri Garbatella1 - 1
19 aprile 2015Canossa 1963 Selva Candida2 - 0
19 aprile 2015Atletico Ostiense Nuova Santamarinellese0 - 3
18 aprile 2015DuepigrecoRoma Palidoro3 - 3

28° giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
26 aprile 2015Real Bracciano 1910 Atletico Ostiense7 - 0
26 aprile 2015Dragon City Stagni di Ostia4 - 2
26 aprile 2015Palidoro Selva Candida2 - 3
26 aprile 2015Nuova Santamarinellese Canossa 19631 - 1
26 aprile 2015Garbatella Real Flamenco 825 - 1
26 aprile 2015DuepigrecoRoma PolIsportiva Pian Due Torri1 - 0
26 aprile 2015Bravetta Primavalle1 - 3
26 aprile 2015Atletico Casalotti Dm 84 Cerveteri1 - 1

29° giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
3 maggio 2015Stagni di Ostia DuepigrecoRoma0 - 3
3 maggio 2015Real Flamenco 82 Atletico Casalotti2 - 4
3 maggio 2015Palidoro PolIsportiva Pian Due Torri3 - 7
3 maggio 2015Canossa 1963 Real Bracciano 19102 - 6
3 maggio 2015Atletico Ostiense Bravetta0 - 0
3 maggio 2015Selva Candida Nuova Santamarinellese1 - 3
3 maggio 2015Primavalle Garbatella0 - 2
3 maggio 2015Dm 84 Cerveteri Dragon City0 - 0

30° giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
10 maggio 2015Real Bracciano 1910 Selva Candida7 - 3
10 maggio 2015PolIsportiva Pian Due Torri Stagni di Ostia5 - 2
10 maggio 2015Dragon City Real Flamenco 827 - 2
10 maggio 2015Nuova Santamarinellese Palidoro8 - 2
10 maggio 2015Garbatella Atletico Ostiense4 - 0
10 maggio 2015Bravetta Canossa 19632 - 4
10 maggio 2015Atletico Casalotti Primavalle2 - 2
9 maggio 2015DuepigrecoRoma Dm 84 Cerveteri1 - 0