Classifica

PosPVDSGFGSMIPunti
1 Ottavia30215478314768
2 Maglianese30207377235467
3 Nuova Aureliana30213663342966
4 Olimpia30211870422864
5 Virtus Bracciano30157851381352
6 Rignano Flaminio30147954302449
7 Anguillara Calcio301461057411648
8 Atletico San Basilio 196030152136160147
9 Luiss30125135849941
10 Saxa Flaminia Labaro30125135553241
11 Football Riano30910115349437
12 Futbol Montesacro3088143645-932
13 DuepigrecoRoma3084183164-3328
14 Spes Montesacro 19083057184269-2722
15 Vigor Soccer30312617104-8710
16 Comunale Nazzano3014252192-717

Amichevoli Pre Campionato

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
18 settembre 2016DuepigrecoRoma Prima Porta3 - 1
25 settembre 2016Palidoro DuepigrecoRoma0 - 4

1ª Risultati

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
2 ottobre 2016Maglianese Ottavia1 - 0
2 ottobre 2016Saxa Flaminia Labaro DuepigrecoRoma4 - 1
2 ottobre 2016Futbol Montesacro Vigor Soccer2 - 2
2 ottobre 2016Football Riano Rignano Flaminio0 - 1
2 ottobre 2016Anguillara Calcio Spes Montesacro 19083 - 0
2 ottobre 2016Comunale Nazzano Luiss1 - 3
2 ottobre 2016Olimpia Virtus Bracciano3 - 1
2 ottobre 2016Nuova Aureliana Atletico San Basilio 19601 - 3

2ª Giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
9 ottobre 2016Ottavia Comunale Nazzano8 - 1
9 ottobre 2016Virtus Bracciano Nuova Aureliana1 - 1
9 ottobre 2016Rignano Flaminio Anguillara Calcio0 - 0
9 ottobre 2016Luiss Football Riano0 - 0
9 ottobre 2016Spes Montesacro 1908 Saxa Flaminia Labaro0 - 3
9 ottobre 2016Atletico San Basilio 1960 Maglianese2 - 2
9 ottobre 2016Vigor Soccer Olimpia1 - 0
9 ottobre 2016DuepigrecoRoma Futbol Montesacro1 - 1

3ª Giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
16 ottobre 2016Rignano Flaminio Spes Montesacro 19084 - 1
16 ottobre 2016Futbol Montesacro Saxa Flaminia Labaro2 - 1
16 ottobre 2016Nuova Aureliana Vigor Soccer3 - 0
16 ottobre 2016Anguillara Calcio Luiss3 - 2
16 ottobre 2016Maglianese Virtus Bracciano1 - 0
16 ottobre 2016Comunale Nazzano Atletico San Basilio 19602 - 6
16 ottobre 2016Football Riano Ottavia2 - 2
16 ottobre 2016Olimpia DuepigrecoRoma0 - 1

4ª Giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
23 ottobre 2016Saxa Flaminia Labaro Olimpia4 - 1
23 ottobre 2016Virtus Bracciano Comunale Nazzano5 - 1
23 ottobre 2016Luiss Rignano Flaminio0 - 0
23 ottobre 2016Spes Montesacro 1908 Futbol Montesacro2 - 3
23 ottobre 2016Vigor Soccer Maglianese0 - 1
23 ottobre 2016Atletico San Basilio 1960 Football Riano2 - 0
23 ottobre 2016Ottavia Anguillara Calcio0 - 0
23 ottobre 2016DuepigrecoRoma Nuova Aureliana0 - 1

5ª Giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
30 ottobre 2016Anguillara Calcio Atletico San Basilio 19605 - 3
30 ottobre 2016Luiss Spes Montesacro 19083 - 1
30 ottobre 2016Nuova Aureliana Saxa Flaminia Labaro3 - 2
30 ottobre 2016Olimpia Futbol Montesacro4 - 1
30 ottobre 2016Football Riano Virtus Bracciano1 - 1
30 ottobre 2016Comunale Nazzano Vigor Soccer1 - 0
30 ottobre 2016Rignano Flaminio Ottavia1 - 1
30 ottobre 2016Maglianese DuepigrecoRoma5 - 1

6ª Giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
6 novembre 2016Atletico San Basilio 1960 Rignano Flaminio0 - 1
6 novembre 2016Saxa Flaminia Labaro Maglianese1 - 2
6 novembre 2016Futbol Montesacro Nuova Aureliana0 - 2
6 novembre 2016Ottavia Luiss4 - 2
6 novembre 2016Spes Montesacro 1908 Olimpia0 - 6
6 novembre 2016Vigor Soccer Football Riano0 - 4
6 novembre 2016Virtus Bracciano Anguillara Calcio2 - 2
6 novembre 2016DuepigrecoRoma Comunale Nazzano1 - 0

7ª Giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
13 novembre 2016Comunale Nazzano Saxa Flaminia Labaro1 - 1
13 novembre 2016Rignano Flaminio Virtus Bracciano0 - 0
13 novembre 2016Anguillara Calcio Vigor Soccer3 - 1
13 novembre 2016Ottavia Spes Montesacro 19082 - 0
13 novembre 2016Luiss Atletico San Basilio 19600 - 4
13 novembre 2016Football Riano DuepigrecoRoma2 - 1
13 novembre 2016Nuova Aureliana Olimpia2 - 0
13 novembre 2016Maglianese Futbol Montesacro4 - 0

8ª Giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
20 novembre 2016Virtus Bracciano Luiss3 - 1
20 novembre 2016Atletico San Basilio 1960 Ottavia1 - 2
20 novembre 2016Vigor Soccer Rignano Flaminio0 - 5
20 novembre 2016Futbol Montesacro Comunale Nazzano4 - 0
20 novembre 2016Olimpia Maglianese1 - 1
20 novembre 2016Saxa Flaminia Labaro Football Riano2 - 2
20 novembre 2016Spes Montesacro 1908 Nuova Aureliana2 - 3
20 novembre 2016DuepigrecoRoma Anguillara Calcio2 - 1

9ª Giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
27 novembre 2016Ottavia Virtus Bracciano2 - 0
27 novembre 2016Anguillara Calcio Saxa Flaminia Labaro1 - 2
27 novembre 2016Football Riano Futbol Montesacro1 - 3
27 novembre 2016Luiss Vigor Soccer7 - 0
27 novembre 2016Atletico San Basilio 1960 Spes Montesacro 19086 - 5
27 novembre 2016Maglianese Nuova Aureliana1 - 1
27 novembre 2016Comunale Nazzano Olimpia0 - 1
27 novembre 2016Rignano Flaminio DuepigrecoRoma4 - 0

10ª Giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
4 dicembre 2016Futbol Montesacro Anguillara Calcio0 - 3
4 dicembre 2016Spes Montesacro 1908 Maglianese2 - 3
4 dicembre 2016Nuova Aureliana Comunale Nazzano3 - 1
4 dicembre 2016Vigor Soccer Ottavia0 - 2
4 dicembre 2016DuepigrecoRoma Luiss1 - 4
4 dicembre 2016Olimpia Football Riano2 - 1
4 dicembre 2016Virtus Bracciano Atletico San Basilio 19603 - 0
4 dicembre 2016Saxa Flaminia Labaro Rignano Flaminio2 - 0

11ª Giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
11 dicembre 2016Rignano Flaminio Futbol Montesacro3 - 1
11 dicembre 2016Virtus Bracciano Spes Montesacro 19081 - 0
11 dicembre 2016Comunale Nazzano Maglianese0 - 4
11 dicembre 2016Football Riano Nuova Aureliana0 - 1
11 dicembre 2016Luiss Saxa Flaminia Labaro1 - 0
11 dicembre 2016Anguillara Calcio Olimpia1 - 3
11 dicembre 2016Atletico San Basilio 1960 Vigor Soccer3 - 0
11 dicembre 2016Ottavia DuepigrecoRoma8 - 1

12ª Giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
18 dicembre 2016Futbol Montesacro Luiss1 - 2
18 dicembre 2016Vigor Soccer Virtus Bracciano0 - 1
18 dicembre 2016Maglianese Football Riano5 - 0
18 dicembre 2016Nuova Aureliana Anguillara Calcio1 - 3
18 dicembre 2016Olimpia Rignano Flaminio2 - 1
18 dicembre 2016Saxa Flaminia Labaro Ottavia1 - 3
18 dicembre 2016Spes Montesacro 1908 Comunale Nazzano1 - 1
18 dicembre 2016DuepigrecoRoma Atletico San Basilio 19600 - 2

13ª Giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
8 gennaio 2017Luiss Olimpia1 - 2
8 gennaio 2017Ottavia Futbol Montesacro2 - 0
8 gennaio 2017Vigor Soccer Spes Montesacro 19082 - 6
8 gennaio 2017Rignano Flaminio Nuova Aureliana5 - 0
8 gennaio 2017Anguillara Calcio Maglianese2 - 1
8 gennaio 2017Atletico San Basilio 1960 Saxa Flaminia Labaro1 - 3
8 gennaio 2017Football Riano Comunale Nazzano7 - 2
8 gennaio 2017Virtus Bracciano DuepigrecoRoma2 - 1

14ª Giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
15 gennaio 2017Football Riano Spes Montesacro 19082 - 1
15 gennaio 2017Saxa Flaminia Labaro Virtus Bracciano0 - 3
15 gennaio 2017Futbol Montesacro Atletico San Basilio 19602 - 0
15 gennaio 2017Comunale Nazzano Anguillara Calcio0 - 2
15 gennaio 2017Olimpia Ottavia0 - 1
15 gennaio 2017Nuova Aureliana Luiss3 - 1
15 gennaio 2017Maglianese Rignano Flaminio2 - 1
15 gennaio 2017DuepigrecoRoma Vigor Soccer3 - 1

15ª Giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
22 gennaio 2017Vigor Soccer Saxa Flaminia Labaro1 - 3
22 gennaio 2017Anguillara Calcio Football Riano4 - 0
22 gennaio 2017Luiss Maglianese2 - 0
22 gennaio 2017Ottavia Nuova Aureliana2 - 1
22 gennaio 2017Virtus Bracciano Futbol Montesacro0 - 0
22 gennaio 2017Rignano Flaminio Comunale Nazzano2 - 1
22 gennaio 2017Atletico San Basilio 1960 Olimpia1 - 3
22 gennaio 2017Spes Montesacro 1908 DuepigrecoRoma1 - 0

16ª Giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
29 gennaio 2017Luiss Comunale Nazzano2 - 2
29 gennaio 2017Virtus Bracciano Olimpia2 - 1
29 gennaio 2017Vigor Soccer Futbol Montesacro1 - 0
29 gennaio 2017Spes Montesacro 1908 Anguillara Calcio0 - 0
29 gennaio 2017Ottavia Maglianese1 - 1
29 gennaio 2017Rignano Flaminio Football Riano0 - 0
29 gennaio 2017Atletico San Basilio 1960 Nuova Aureliana1 - 3
29 gennaio 2017DuepigrecoRoma Saxa Flaminia Labaro1 - 2

17ª Giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
5 febbraio 2017Maglianese Atletico San Basilio 19603 - 0
5 febbraio 2017Saxa Flaminia Labaro Spes Montesacro 19080 - 0
5 febbraio 2017Futbol Montesacro DuepigrecoRoma1 - 1
5 febbraio 2017Anguillara Calcio Rignano Flaminio0 - 0
5 febbraio 2017Nuova Aureliana Virtus Bracciano1 - 2
5 febbraio 2017Football Riano Luiss3 - 2
5 febbraio 2017Olimpia Vigor Soccer5 - 2
5 febbraio 2017Comunale Nazzano Ottavia1 - 4

18ª Giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
12 febbraio 2017DuepigrecoRoma Olimpia1 - 4
12 febbraio 2017Ottavia Football Riano5 - 3
12 febbraio 2017Spes Montesacro 1908 Rignano Flaminio1 - 0
12 febbraio 2017Saxa Flaminia Labaro Futbol Montesacro0 - 0
12 febbraio 2017Atletico San Basilio 1960 Comunale Nazzano3 - 0
12 febbraio 2017Virtus Bracciano Maglianese1 - 0
12 febbraio 2017Vigor Soccer Nuova Aureliana0 - 4
12 febbraio 2017Luiss Anguillara Calcio2 - 3

19ª Giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
19 febbraio 2017Maglianese Vigor Soccer8 - 0
19 febbraio 2017Olimpia Saxa Flaminia Labaro3 - 2
19 febbraio 2017Comunale Nazzano Virtus Bracciano0 - 3
19 febbraio 2017Rignano Flaminio Luiss0 - 1
19 febbraio 2017Football Riano Atletico San Basilio 19601 - 2
19 febbraio 2017Anguillara Calcio Ottavia1 - 2
19 febbraio 2017Nuova Aureliana DuepigrecoRoma3 - 1
19 febbraio 2017Futbol Montesacro Spes Montesacro 19081 - 0

20ª Giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
26 febbraio 2017DuepigrecoRoma Maglianese0 - 3
26 febbraio 2017Saxa Flaminia Labaro Nuova Aureliana1 - 3
26 febbraio 2017Atletico San Basilio 1960 Anguillara Calcio2 - 1
26 febbraio 2017Virtus Bracciano Football Riano2 - 2
26 febbraio 2017Futbol Montesacro Olimpia2 - 3
26 febbraio 2017Vigor Soccer Comunale Nazzano2 - 0
26 febbraio 2017Spes Montesacro 1908 Luiss1 - 1
26 febbraio 2017Ottavia Rignano Flaminio3 - 0

21ª Giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
5 marzo 2017Nuova Aureliana Futbol Montesacro1 - 0
5 marzo 2017Maglianese Saxa Flaminia Labaro5 - 0
5 marzo 2017Olimpia Spes Montesacro 19082 - 1
5 marzo 2017Anguillara Calcio Virtus Bracciano2 - 0
5 marzo 2017Rignano Flaminio Atletico San Basilio 19604 - 0
5 marzo 2017Football Riano Vigor Soccer4 - 0
5 marzo 2017Luiss Ottavia3 - 0
5 marzo 2017Comunale Nazzano DuepigrecoRoma0 - 2

22ª Giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
12 marzo 2017Virtus Bracciano Rignano Flaminio1 - 0
12 marzo 2017Atletico San Basilio 1960 Luiss3 - 0
12 marzo 2017Olimpia Nuova Aureliana1 - 0
12 marzo 2017Futbol Montesacro Maglianese0 - 2
12 marzo 2017DuepigrecoRoma Football Riano0 - 0
12 marzo 2017Saxa Flaminia Labaro Comunale Nazzano2 - 1
12 marzo 2017Spes Montesacro 1908 Ottavia0 - 2
12 marzo 2017Vigor Soccer Anguillara Calcio1 - 2

23ª Giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
19 marzo 2017Comunale Nazzano Futbol Montesacro0 - 4
19 marzo 2017Anguillara Calcio DuepigrecoRoma4 - 0
19 marzo 2017Rignano Flaminio Vigor Soccer6 - 0
19 marzo 2017Ottavia Atletico San Basilio 19601 - 1
19 marzo 2017Luiss Virtus Bracciano5 - 2
19 marzo 2017Maglianese Olimpia3 - 1
19 marzo 2017Football Riano Saxa Flaminia Labaro3 - 0
15 marzo 2017Nuova Aureliana Spes Montesacro 19087 - 1

24ª Giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
26 marzo 2017Olimpia Comunale Nazzano1 - 0
26 marzo 2017Futbol Montesacro Football Riano1 - 1
26 marzo 2017Virtus Bracciano Ottavia1 - 4
26 marzo 2017Vigor Soccer Luiss0 - 2
26 marzo 2017DuepigrecoRoma Rignano Flaminio2 - 3
26 marzo 2017Saxa Flaminia Labaro Anguillara Calcio4 - 2
26 marzo 2017Nuova Aureliana Maglianese0 - 0
26 marzo 2017Spes Montesacro 1908 Atletico San Basilio 19602 - 1

25ª Giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
2 aprile 2017Anguillara Calcio Futbol Montesacro0 - 0
2 aprile 2017Maglianese Spes Montesacro 19082 - 2
2 aprile 2017Atletico San Basilio 1960 Virtus Bracciano4 - 2
2 aprile 2017Rignano Flaminio Saxa Flaminia Labaro2 - 2
2 aprile 2017Ottavia Vigor Soccer6 - 0
2 aprile 2017Luiss DuepigrecoRoma1 - 1
2 aprile 2017Comunale Nazzano Nuova Aureliana0 - 1
2 aprile 2017Football Riano Olimpia1 - 2

26ª Giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
9 aprile 2017Spes Montesacro 1908 Virtus Bracciano2 - 3
9 aprile 2017Olimpia Anguillara Calcio4 - 1
9 aprile 2017Maglianese Comunale Nazzano5 - 0
9 aprile 2017Vigor Soccer Atletico San Basilio 19602 - 4
9 aprile 2017Futbol Montesacro Rignano Flaminio2 - 3
9 aprile 2017DuepigrecoRoma Ottavia0 - 3
9 aprile 2017Nuova Aureliana Football Riano3 - 1
9 marzo 2017Saxa Flaminia Labaro Luiss0 - 5

27ª Giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
23 aprile 2017Rignano Flaminio Olimpia4 - 1
23 aprile 2017Ottavia Saxa Flaminia Labaro3 - 1
23 aprile 2017Luiss Futbol Montesacro0 - 1
23 aprile 2017Virtus Bracciano Vigor Soccer5 - 0
23 aprile 2017Football Riano Maglianese2 - 2
23 aprile 2017Anguillara Calcio Nuova Aureliana1 - 2
23 aprile 2017Comunale Nazzano Spes Montesacro 19083 - 3
23 aprile 2017Atletico San Basilio 1960 DuepigrecoRoma3 - 2

28ª Giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
30 aprile 2017DuepigrecoRoma Virtus Bracciano2 - 0
30 aprile 2017Maglianese Anguillara Calcio3 - 2
30 aprile 2017Futbol Montesacro Ottavia1 - 2
30 aprile 2017Spes Montesacro 1908 Vigor Soccer4 - 0
30 aprile 2017Saxa Flaminia Labaro Atletico San Basilio 19603 - 0
30 aprile 2017Nuova Aureliana Rignano Flaminio3 - 1
30 aprile 2017Comunale Nazzano Football Riano1 - 5
30 aprile 2017Olimpia Luiss4 - 3

29ª Giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
7 maggio 2017Spes Montesacro 1908 Football Riano2 - 2
7 maggio 2017Anguillara Calcio Comunale Nazzano5 - 1
7 maggio 2017Atletico San Basilio 1960 Futbol Montesacro2 - 1
7 maggio 2017Vigor Soccer DuepigrecoRoma0 - 1
7 maggio 2017Rignano Flaminio Maglianese1 - 4
7 maggio 2017Luiss Nuova Aureliana2 - 3
7 maggio 2017Ottavia Olimpia2 - 4
7 maggio 2016Virtus Bracciano Saxa Flaminia Labaro2 - 0

30ª Giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
14 maggio 2017Olimpia Atletico San Basilio 19606 - 1
14 maggio 2017DuepigrecoRoma Spes Montesacro 19083 - 1
14 maggio 2017Futbol Montesacro Virtus Bracciano2 - 2
14 maggio 2017Comunale Nazzano Rignano Flaminio0 - 2
14 maggio 2017Maglianese Luiss3 - 0
14 maggio 2017Saxa Flaminia Labaro Vigor Soccer9 - 1
14 maggio 2017Football Riano Anguillara Calcio3 - 0
14 maggio 2017Nuova Aureliana Ottavia3 - 1