Amichevoli Pre Campionato

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
26 Agosto 2018DuepigrecoRoma Passo Corese2 - 1
22 Agosto 2018Atletico Torrenova DuepigrecoRoma2 - 4
12 Agosto 2018Ostia Antica DuepigrecoRoma1 - 0
8 Agosto 2018DuepigrecoRoma Fiumicino1 - 1
5 Agosto 2018Aranova DuepigrecoRoma3 - 1

Coppa Italia Promozione

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
17 Ottobre 2018Aranova DuepigrecoRoma3 - 0
3 Ottobre 2018DuepigrecoRoma Aranova2 - 4
19 Settembre 2018Settebagni Calcio Salario DuepigrecoRoma0 - 3
5 Settembre 2018DuepigrecoRoma Settebagni Calcio Salario2 - 0

1ª Giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
2 Settembre 2018Aurelio Roma Accademy Polisportiva Monti Cimini0 - 2
2 Settembre 2018Atletico Ladispoli Santa Marinella 19472 - 1
2 Settembre 2018Bomarzo PolIsportiva Pian Due Torri1 - 1
2 Settembre 2018Aranova Montefiascone2 - 1
2 Settembre 2018Vigor Acquapendente Compagnia Portuale Cv20050 - 2
2 Settembre 2018DuepigrecoRoma Canale Monterano Calcio2 - 1
2 Settembre 2018Doc Gallese 2010 Urbetevere Calcio1 - 2
2 Agosto 2018Corneto Tarquinia Tolfa Calcio3 - 2
2 Agosto 2018Csl Soccer Città di Cerveteri1 - 1

2ª Giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
9 Settembre 2018Polisportiva Monti Cimini DuepigrecoRoma2 - 0
8 Settembre 2018Tolfa Calcio Vigor Acquapendente1 - 5
8 Settembre 2018Santa Marinella 1947 Csl Soccer0 - 1
8 Settembre 2018Urbetevere Calcio Atletico Ladispoli2 - 0
8 Settembre 2018PolIsportiva Pian Due Torri Doc Gallese 20100 - 1
8 Settembre 2018Montefiascone Corneto Tarquinia1 - 2
8 Settembre 2018Compagnia Portuale Cv2005 Bomarzo5 - 0
8 Settembre 2018Città di Cerveteri Aurelio Roma Accademy4 - 0
8 Settembre 2018Canale Monterano Calcio Aranova1 - 0

3ª Giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
17 Settembre 2018Bomarzo Vigor Acquapendente1 - 4
17 Settembre 2018Doc Gallese 2010 Compagnia Portuale Cv20050 - 3
17 Settembre 2018Montefiascone Tolfa Calcio1 - 1
17 Settembre 2018Csl Soccer Urbetevere Calcio1 - 0
17 Settembre 2018Corneto Tarquinia Canale Monterano Calcio3 - 0
17 Settembre 2018Aurelio Roma Accademy Santa Marinella 19470 - 3
17 Settembre 2018Atletico Ladispoli PolIsportiva Pian Due Torri0 - 0
17 Settembre 2018Aranova Polisportiva Monti Cimini0 - 2
16 Settembre 2018DuepigrecoRoma Città di Cerveteri4 - 2

4ª Giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
24 Settembre 2018Vigor Acquapendente Doc Gallese 20101 - 0
24 Settembre 2018Tolfa Calcio Bomarzo4 - 0
24 Settembre 2018Urbetevere Calcio Aurelio Roma Accademy2 - 1
24 Settembre 2018PolIsportiva Pian Due Torri Csl Soccer2 - 1
24 Settembre 2018Polisportiva Monti Cimini Corneto Tarquinia1 - 1
24 Settembre 2018Compagnia Portuale Cv2005 Atletico Ladispoli5 - 1
24 Settembre 2018Città di Cerveteri Aranova1 - 0
24 Settembre 2018Canale Monterano Calcio Montefiascone1 - 2
23 Settembre 2018Santa Marinella 1947 DuepigrecoRoma1 - 5

5ª Giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
30 Settembre 2018Montefiascone Polisportiva Monti Cimini2 - 3
30 Settembre 2018Doc Gallese 2010 Bomarzo3 - 0
30 Settembre 2018Csl Soccer Compagnia Portuale Cv20053 - 2
30 Settembre 2018Corneto Tarquinia Città di Cerveteri4 - 1
30 Settembre 2018Canale Monterano Calcio Tolfa Calcio0 - 1
30 Settembre 2018Aurelio Roma Accademy PolIsportiva Pian Due Torri0 - 3
30 Settembre 2018Atletico Ladispoli Vigor Acquapendente0 - 2
30 Settembre 2018Aranova Santa Marinella 19473 - 0
30 Settembre 2018DuepigrecoRoma Urbetevere Calcio1 - 0

6ª Giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
7 Ottobre 2018Vigor Acquapendente Csl Soccer3 - 0
7 Ottobre 2018Tolfa Calcio Doc Gallese 20101 - 1
7 Ottobre 2018Santa Marinella 1947 Corneto Tarquinia0 - 4
7 Ottobre 2018Bomarzo Atletico Ladispoli2 - 1
7 Ottobre 2018Urbetevere Calcio Aranova2 - 2
7 Ottobre 2018Polisportiva Monti Cimini Canale Monterano Calcio5 - 0
7 Ottobre 2018Compagnia Portuale Cv2005 Aurelio Roma Accademy4 - 0
7 Ottobre 2018Città di Cerveteri Montefiascone3 - 2
7 Ottobre 2018PolIsportiva Pian Due Torri DuepigrecoRoma4 - 1

7ª Giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
14 Ottobre 2018Polisportiva Monti Cimini Tolfa Calcio1 - 2
14 Ottobre 2018Montefiascone Santa Marinella 19471 - 1
14 Ottobre 2018Csl Soccer Bomarzo3 - 1
14 Ottobre 2018Corneto Tarquinia Urbetevere Calcio2 - 3
14 Ottobre 2018Aurelio Roma Accademy Vigor Acquapendente0 - 5
14 Ottobre 2018Atletico Ladispoli Doc Gallese 20101 - 2
14 Ottobre 2018Aranova PolIsportiva Pian Due Torri3 - 0
14 Ottobre 2018DuepigrecoRoma Compagnia Portuale Cv20050 - 5

8ª Giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
21 Ottobre 2018Doc Gallese 2010 Csl Soccer1 - 0
21 Ottobre 2018Tolfa Calcio Atletico Ladispoli1 - 0
21 Ottobre 2018Santa Marinella 1947 Canale Monterano Calcio1 - 4
21 Ottobre 2018Bomarzo Aurelio Roma Accademy5 - 4
21 Ottobre 2018Urbetevere Calcio Montefiascone0 - 1
21 Ottobre 2018PolIsportiva Pian Due Torri Corneto Tarquinia2 - 3
21 Ottobre 2018Compagnia Portuale Cv2005 Aranova1 - 1
21 Ottobre 2018Città di Cerveteri Polisportiva Monti Cimini2 - 4
21 Ottobre 2018Vigor Acquapendente DuepigrecoRoma4 - 0

9ª Giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
29 Ottobre 2018Polisportiva Monti Cimini Santa Marinella 19473 - 2
29 Ottobre 2018Montefiascone PolIsportiva Pian Due Torri1 - 1
29 Ottobre 2018Csl Soccer Atletico Ladispoli3 - 2
29 Ottobre 2018Corneto Tarquinia Compagnia Portuale Cv20054 - 0
29 Ottobre 2018Città di Cerveteri Tolfa Calcio4 - 2
29 Ottobre 2018Canale Monterano Calcio Urbetevere Calcio2 - 0
29 Ottobre 2018Aurelio Roma Accademy Doc Gallese 20101 - 1
29 Ottobre 2018Aranova Vigor Acquapendente2 - 0
28 Ottobre 2018DuepigrecoRoma Bomarzo0 - 3

10ª Giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
5 Novembre 2018Vigor Acquapendente Corneto Tarquinia3 - 0
5 Novembre 2018Tolfa Calcio Csl Soccer1 - 1
5 Novembre 2018Santa Marinella 1947 Città di Cerveteri1 - 0
5 Novembre 2018Bomarzo Aranova2 - 5
5 Novembre 2018Urbetevere Calcio Polisportiva Monti Cimini1 - 3
5 Novembre 2018PolIsportiva Pian Due Torri Canale Monterano Calcio1 - 2
5 Novembre 2018Compagnia Portuale Cv2005 Montefiascone4 - 1
5 Novembre 2018Atletico Ladispoli Aurelio Roma Accademy1 - 1
4 Novembre 2018Doc Gallese 2010 DuepigrecoRoma1 - 2

11ª Giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
12 Novembre 2018Santa Marinella 1947 Tolfa Calcio0 - 2
12 Novembre 2018Polisportiva Monti Cimini PolIsportiva Pian Due Torri2 - 0
12 Novembre 2018Montefiascone Vigor Acquapendente3 - 0
12 Novembre 2018Corneto Tarquinia Bomarzo4 - 1
12 Novembre 2018Città di Cerveteri Urbetevere Calcio4 - 2
12 Novembre 2018Canale Monterano Calcio Compagnia Portuale Cv20051 - 2
12 Novembre 2018Aurelio Roma Accademy Csl Soccer0 - 1
12 Novembre 2018Aranova Doc Gallese 20106 - 0
11 Novembre 2018DuepigrecoRoma Atletico Ladispoli2 - 3

12ª Giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
26 Novembre 2018Vigor Acquapendente Canale Monterano Calcio1 - 1
26 Novembre 2018Tolfa Calcio Aurelio Roma Accademy5 - 1
26 Novembre 2018Bomarzo Montefiascone2 - 2
26 Novembre 2018Urbetevere Calcio Santa Marinella 19470 - 1
26 Novembre 2018PolIsportiva Pian Due Torri Città di Cerveteri2 - 0
26 Novembre 2018Doc Gallese 2010 Corneto Tarquinia1 - 3
26 Novembre 2018Compagnia Portuale Cv2005 Polisportiva Monti Cimini7 - 1
26 Novembre 2018Atletico Ladispoli Aranova0 - 1
25 Novembre 2018Csl Soccer DuepigrecoRoma0 - 0

13ª Giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
3 Dicembre 2018Santa Marinella 1947 PolIsportiva Pian Due Torri1 - 1
3 Dicembre 2018Urbetevere Calcio Tolfa Calcio1 - 1
3 Dicembre 2018Polisportiva Monti Cimini Vigor Acquapendente1 - 0
3 Dicembre 2018Montefiascone Doc Gallese 20100 - 0
3 Dicembre 2018Corneto Tarquinia Atletico Ladispoli6 - 0
3 Dicembre 2018Città di Cerveteri Compagnia Portuale Cv20052 - 2
3 Dicembre 2018Canale Monterano Calcio Bomarzo3 - 3
3 Dicembre 2018Aranova Csl Soccer1 - 1
2 Dicembre 2018DuepigrecoRoma Aurelio Roma Accademy5 - 1

14ª Giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
10 Dicembre 2018Vigor Acquapendente Città di Cerveteri2 - 0
10 Dicembre 2018Bomarzo Polisportiva Monti Cimini0 - 2
10 Dicembre 2018PolIsportiva Pian Due Torri Urbetevere Calcio0 - 0
10 Dicembre 2018Doc Gallese 2010 Canale Monterano Calcio2 - 5
10 Dicembre 2018Csl Soccer Corneto Tarquinia0 - 3
10 Dicembre 2018Compagnia Portuale Cv2005 Santa Marinella 19475 - 0
10 Dicembre 2018Aurelio Roma Accademy Aranova2 - 3
10 Dicembre 2018Atletico Ladispoli Montefiascone0 - 3
9 Dicembre 2018Tolfa Calcio DuepigrecoRoma2 - 0

15ª Giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
16 Dicembre 2018Santa Marinella 1947 Vigor Acquapendente1 - 4
16 Dicembre 2018Urbetevere Calcio Compagnia Portuale Cv20051 - 3
16 Dicembre 2018PolIsportiva Pian Due Torri Tolfa Calcio0 - 1
16 Dicembre 2018Polisportiva Monti Cimini Doc Gallese 20102 - 1
16 Dicembre 2018Montefiascone Csl Soccer1 - 0
16 Dicembre 2018Corneto Tarquinia Aurelio Roma Accademy3 - 0
16 Dicembre 2018Città di Cerveteri Bomarzo2 - 0
16 Dicembre 2018Canale Monterano Calcio Atletico Ladispoli4 - 0
16 Dicembre 2018Aranova DuepigrecoRoma5 - 1

16ª Giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
24 Dicembre 2018Vigor Acquapendente Urbetevere Calcio2 - 3
24 Dicembre 2018Doc Gallese 2010 Città di Cerveteri3 - 0
24 Dicembre 2018Csl Soccer Canale Monterano Calcio2 - 1
24 Dicembre 2018Compagnia Portuale Cv2005 PolIsportiva Pian Due Torri3 - 1
24 Dicembre 2018Bomarzo Santa Marinella 19474 - 0
24 Dicembre 2018Aurelio Roma Accademy Montefiascone0 - 0
24 Dicembre 2018Atletico Ladispoli Polisportiva Monti Cimini0 - 3
24 Dicembre 2018Aranova Tolfa Calcio1 - 0
23 Dicembre 2018DuepigrecoRoma Corneto Tarquinia1 - 3

17ª Giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
7 Gennaio 2019Santa Marinella 1947 Doc Gallese 20102 - 3
6 Gennaio 2019Tolfa Calcio Compagnia Portuale Cv20052 - 4
6 Gennaio 2019Urbetevere Calcio Bomarzo1 - 2
6 Gennaio 2019PolIsportiva Pian Due Torri Vigor Acquapendente0 - 1
6 Gennaio 2019Polisportiva Monti Cimini Csl Soccer1 - 1
6 Gennaio 2019Corneto Tarquinia Aranova0 - 2
6 Gennaio 2019Città di Cerveteri Atletico Ladispoli2 - 0
6 Gennaio 2019Canale Monterano Calcio Aurelio Roma Accademy1 - 1
6 Gennaio 2019Montefiascone DuepigrecoRoma0 - 1

18ª Giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
15 Gennaio 2019Tolfa Calcio Corneto Tarquinia0 - 1
15 Gennaio 2019Santa Marinella 1947 Atletico Ladispoli1 - 0
15 Gennaio 2019Urbetevere Calcio Doc Gallese 20100 - 1
15 Gennaio 2019PolIsportiva Pian Due Torri Bomarzo0 - 0
15 Gennaio 2019Polisportiva Monti Cimini Aurelio Roma Accademy4 - 0
15 Gennaio 2019Montefiascone Aranova2 - 2
15 Gennaio 2019Compagnia Portuale Cv2005 Vigor Acquapendente1 - 0
15 Gennaio 2019Città di Cerveteri Csl Soccer1 - 0
13 Gennaio 2019Canale Monterano Calcio DuepigrecoRoma1 - 1

19ª Giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
23 Gennaio 2019Vigor Acquapendente Tolfa Calcio2 - 0
23 Gennaio 2019Doc Gallese 2010 PolIsportiva Pian Due Torri2 - 0
23 Gennaio 2019Csl Soccer Santa Marinella 19473 - 0
23 Gennaio 2019Corneto Tarquinia Montefiascone2 - 0
23 Gennaio 2019Bomarzo Compagnia Portuale Cv20050 - 4
23 Gennaio 2019Aurelio Roma Accademy Città di Cerveteri0 - 5
23 Gennaio 2019Atletico Ladispoli Urbetevere Calcio2 - 0
23 Gennaio 2019Aranova Canale Monterano Calcio2 - 0
20 Gennaio 2019DuepigrecoRoma Polisportiva Monti Cimini0 - 2

20ª Giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
30 Gennaio 2019Tolfa Calcio Montefiascone1 - 1
30 Gennaio 2019Vigor Acquapendente Bomarzo3 - 0
30 Gennaio 2019Santa Marinella 1947 Aurelio Roma Accademy3 - 0
30 Gennaio 2019Urbetevere Calcio Csl Soccer2 - 0
30 Gennaio 2019PolIsportiva Pian Due Torri Atletico Ladispoli2 - 1
30 Gennaio 2019Polisportiva Monti Cimini Aranova0 - 0
30 Gennaio 2019Compagnia Portuale Cv2005 Doc Gallese 20102 - 2
30 Gennaio 2019Canale Monterano Calcio Corneto Tarquinia0 - 1
27 Gennaio 2019Città di Cerveteri DuepigrecoRoma4 - 3

21ª Giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
4 Febbraio 2019Doc Gallese 2010 Vigor Acquapendente1 - 4
4 Febbraio 2019Montefiascone Canale Monterano Calcio0 - 2
4 Febbraio 2019Csl Soccer PolIsportiva Pian Due Torri2 - 0
4 Febbraio 2019Corneto Tarquinia Polisportiva Monti Cimini2 - 1
4 Febbraio 2019Bomarzo Tolfa Calcio1 - 2
4 Febbraio 2019Aurelio Roma Accademy Urbetevere Calcio1 - 3
4 Febbraio 2019Atletico Ladispoli Compagnia Portuale Cv20051 - 1
4 Febbraio 2019Aranova Città di Cerveteri2 - 1
3 Febbraio 2019DuepigrecoRoma Santa Marinella 19470 - 2

22ª Giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
11 Febbraio 2019Vigor Acquapendente Atletico Ladispoli2 - 1
11 Febbraio 2019Tolfa Calcio Canale Monterano Calcio0 - 0
11 Febbraio 2019Santa Marinella 1947 Aranova1 - 2
11 Febbraio 2019PolIsportiva Pian Due Torri Aurelio Roma Accademy2 - 0
11 Febbraio 2019Polisportiva Monti Cimini Montefiascone2 - 0
11 Febbraio 2019Compagnia Portuale Cv2005 Csl Soccer2 - 1
11 Febbraio 2019Città di Cerveteri Corneto Tarquinia3 - 0
11 Febbraio 2019Bomarzo Doc Gallese 20101 - 0
10 Febbraio 2019Urbetevere Calcio DuepigrecoRoma3 - 1

23ª Giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
18 Febbraio 2019Doc Gallese 2010 Tolfa Calcio5 - 0
18 Febbraio 2019Montefiascone Città di Cerveteri0 - 2
18 Febbraio 2019Csl Soccer Vigor Acquapendente3 - 2
18 Febbraio 2019Corneto Tarquinia Santa Marinella 19473 - 0
18 Febbraio 2019Canale Monterano Calcio Polisportiva Monti Cimini0 - 0
18 Febbraio 2019Aurelio Roma Accademy Compagnia Portuale Cv20051 - 4
18 Febbraio 2019Atletico Ladispoli Bomarzo3 - 0
18 Febbraio 2019Aranova Urbetevere Calcio5 - 3
17 Febbraio 2019DuepigrecoRoma PolIsportiva Pian Due Torri1 - 3

24ª Giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
26 Febbraio 2019Vigor Acquapendente Aurelio Roma Accademy3 - 0
26 Febbraio 2019Santa Marinella 1947 Montefiascone4 - 1
26 Febbraio 2019Urbetevere Calcio Corneto Tarquinia1 - 3
26 Febbraio 2019Tolfa Calcio Polisportiva Monti Cimini0 - 3
26 Febbraio 2019PolIsportiva Pian Due Torri Aranova0 - 1
26 Febbraio 2019Doc Gallese 2010 Atletico Ladispoli1 - 2
26 Febbraio 2019Città di Cerveteri Canale Monterano Calcio3 - 0
26 Febbraio 2019Bomarzo Csl Soccer0 - 3
24 Febbraio 2019Compagnia Portuale Cv2005 DuepigrecoRoma8 - 0

25ª Giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
11 Marzo 2019Polisportiva Monti Cimini Città di Cerveteri3 - 1
11 Marzo 2019Montefiascone Urbetevere Calcio3 - 0
11 Marzo 2019Csl Soccer Doc Gallese 20101 - 2
11 Marzo 2019Corneto Tarquinia PolIsportiva Pian Due Torri3 - 2
11 Marzo 2019Canale Monterano Calcio Santa Marinella 19472 - 2
11 Marzo 2019Aurelio Roma Accademy Bomarzo2 - 1
11 Marzo 2019Atletico Ladispoli Tolfa Calcio0 - 2
11 Marzo 2019Aranova Compagnia Portuale Cv20050 - 3
3 Marzo 2019DuepigrecoRoma Vigor Acquapendente1 - 5

26ª Giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
11 Marzo 2019Vigor Acquapendente Aranova2 - 2
11 Marzo 2019Tolfa Calcio Città di Cerveteri0 - 0
11 Marzo 2019Santa Marinella 1947 Polisportiva Monti Cimini1 - 3
11 Marzo 2019Doc Gallese 2010 Aurelio Roma Accademy0 - 0
11 Marzo 2019Urbetevere Calcio Canale Monterano Calcio1 - 3
11 Marzo 2019PolIsportiva Pian Due Torri Montefiascone2 - 0
11 Marzo 2019Compagnia Portuale Cv2005 Corneto Tarquinia0 - 1
11 Marzo 2019Atletico Ladispoli Csl Soccer1 - 2
10 Marzo 2019Bomarzo DuepigrecoRoma1 - 1

27ª Giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
25 Marzo 2019Polisportiva Monti Cimini Urbetevere Calcio3 - 0
25 Marzo 2019Montefiascone Compagnia Portuale Cv20051 - 1
25 Marzo 2019Csl Soccer Tolfa Calcio5 - 1
25 Marzo 2019Corneto Tarquinia Vigor Acquapendente1 - 0
25 Marzo 2019Città di Cerveteri Santa Marinella 19472 - 0
25 Marzo 2019Canale Monterano Calcio PolIsportiva Pian Due Torri2 - 2
25 Marzo 2019Aurelio Roma Accademy Atletico Ladispoli0 - 1
25 Marzo 2019Aranova Bomarzo4 - 1
17 Marzo 2019DuepigrecoRoma Doc Gallese 20102 - 3

28ª Giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
25 Marzo 2019Vigor Acquapendente Montefiascone4 - 0
25 Marzo 2019Tolfa Calcio Santa Marinella 19472 - 2
25 Marzo 2019Doc Gallese 2010 Aranova2 - 3
25 Marzo 2019PolIsportiva Pian Due Torri Polisportiva Monti Cimini0 - 3
25 Marzo 2019Csl Soccer Aurelio Roma Accademy2 - 1
25 Marzo 2019Compagnia Portuale Cv2005 Canale Monterano Calcio2 - 0
25 Marzo 2019Bomarzo Corneto Tarquinia0 - 3
25 Marzo 2019Urbetevere Calcio Città di Cerveteri1 - 2
24 Marzo 2019Atletico Ladispoli DuepigrecoRoma3 - 1

29ª Giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
1 Aprile 2019Santa Marinella 1947 Urbetevere Calcio3 - 2
1 Aprile 2019Polisportiva Monti Cimini Compagnia Portuale Cv20050 - 2
1 Aprile 2019Montefiascone Bomarzo2 - 1
1 Aprile 2019Corneto Tarquinia Doc Gallese 20103 - 0
1 Aprile 2019Città di Cerveteri PolIsportiva Pian Due Torri5 - 1
1 Aprile 2019Canale Monterano Calcio Vigor Acquapendente2 - 3
1 Aprile 2019Aurelio Roma Accademy Tolfa Calcio1 - 5
1 Aprile 2019Aranova Atletico Ladispoli5 - 0
31 Marzo 2019DuepigrecoRoma Csl Soccer3 - 1

30ª Giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
11 Aprile 2019Vigor Acquapendente Polisportiva Monti Cimini0 - 0
11 Aprile 2019Tolfa Calcio Urbetevere Calcio3 - 3
11 Aprile 2019Doc Gallese 2010 Montefiascone0 - 0
11 Aprile 2019PolIsportiva Pian Due Torri Santa Marinella 19472 - 2
11 Aprile 2019Csl Soccer Aranova1 - 3
11 Aprile 2019Compagnia Portuale Cv2005 Città di Cerveteri1 - 0
11 Aprile 2019Bomarzo Canale Monterano Calcio4 - 3
11 Aprile 2019Atletico Ladispoli Corneto Tarquinia0 - 2
7 Aprile 2019Aurelio Roma Accademy DuepigrecoRoma0 - 2

31ª Giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
11 Aprile 2019Urbetevere Calcio PolIsportiva Pian Due Torri3 - 3
11 Aprile 2019Santa Marinella 1947 Compagnia Portuale Cv20052 - 5
11 Aprile 2019Polisportiva Monti Cimini Bomarzo5 - 2
11 Aprile 2019Montefiascone Atletico Ladispoli1 - 1
11 Aprile 2019Corneto Tarquinia Csl Soccer4 - 0
11 Aprile 2019Città di Cerveteri Vigor Acquapendente1 - 1
11 Aprile 2019Canale Monterano Calcio Doc Gallese 20102 - 0
11 Aprile 2019Aranova Aurelio Roma Accademy8 - 0
10 Aprile 2019DuepigrecoRoma Tolfa Calcio4 - 1

32ª Giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
30 Aprile 2019Tolfa Calcio PolIsportiva Pian Due Torri1 - 1
30 Aprile 2019Doc Gallese 2010 Polisportiva Monti Cimini2 - 1
30 Aprile 2019Vigor Acquapendente Santa Marinella 19471 - 3
30 Aprile 2019Csl Soccer Montefiascone2 - 1
30 Aprile 2019Compagnia Portuale Cv2005 Urbetevere Calcio4 - 3
30 Aprile 2019Bomarzo Città di Cerveteri0 - 0
30 Aprile 2019Aurelio Roma Accademy Corneto Tarquinia0 - 4
30 Aprile 2019Atletico Ladispoli Canale Monterano Calcio0 - 1
28 Aprile 2019DuepigrecoRoma Aranova1 - 6

33ª Giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
6 Giugno 2019Urbetevere Calcio Vigor Acquapendente2 - 2
6 Giugno 2019Tolfa Calcio Aranova0 - 3
6 Giugno 2019Santa Marinella 1947 Bomarzo2 - 0
6 Giugno 2019PolIsportiva Pian Due Torri Compagnia Portuale Cv20051 - 0
6 Giugno 2019Polisportiva Monti Cimini Atletico Ladispoli3 - 0
6 Giugno 2019Montefiascone Aurelio Roma Accademy3 - 0
6 Giugno 2019Città di Cerveteri Doc Gallese 20104 - 0
6 Giugno 2019Canale Monterano Calcio Csl Soccer0 - 2
5 Maggio 2019Corneto Tarquinia DuepigrecoRoma1 - 0

34ª Giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
6 Giugno 2019Aranova Corneto Tarquinia2 - 1
12 Maggio 2019DuepigrecoRoma Montefiascone1 - 1