• Classifica

    PosPuntiPVDSGFGSMI
    1 Passoscuro48201532361521
    2 DuepigrecoRoma46201442501535
    3 Borgo Palidoro41201325381820
    4 Borgo San Martino3420104638317
    5 Allumiere3320893351916
    6 Dragona Calcio332096527252
    7 Casal Bernocchi28207762223-1
    8 Centro Giano272090113339-6
    9 Città di Acilia242066826260
    Visualizza la classifica intera
  • Twitter