• Classifica

    PosPuntiPVDSGFGSMI
    1 Passoscuro51211632411526
    2 DuepigrecoRoma49211542531637
    3 Borgo Palidoro41211326392019
    4 Borgo San Martino3721114641329
    5 Allumiere3621993372017
    6 Dragona Calcio3621106532257
    7 Casal Bernocchi28217772228-6
    8 Sporting Real Aurelio272176826251
    9 Vis Aurelia27217682230-8
    Visualizza la classifica intera
  • Twitter