Prossimi Incontri

  • Nessuna partita in programma.

Classifica

PosPVDSGFGSMIPunti
1 DuepigrecoRoma18888336730828721297
2 Saxa Flaminia Labaro9041173217413836140
3 Anguillara Calcio9040183215313518138
4 Real Campagnano603611131117635119
5 Ottavia603314131277651113
6 Football Riano603214141136251110
7 Rignano Flaminio60261222104723290
8 Virtus Bracciano602511248681586
9 Corneto Tarquinia34281583275685
10 Aranova36266494346084
11 Futbol Montesacro602215238382181
12 PolIsportiva Pian Due Torri632214279495-180
13 Compagnia Portuale Cv200533245497316677
14 Olimpia6024531100120-2077
15 Polisportiva Monti Cimini33235571294274
16 Tivoli Calcio 191930216373314269